Latest

Blood Free (2024) Season 1 (Episode 8 Added) [Korean Drama]

WhatsApp GroupJoin Now

Download Blood Free (2024) Season 1 Korean Drama Download WEB-DL Full Mkv Drama/Series MP4, 720p, 480p

Ending millions of years of humans eating animal meat, BF now dominates the genetically engineered cultured meat market. There are people inside BF and outsiders who begin to have doubts about the path taken by BF CEO Yoon Ja Yoo. Yoon Ja Yoo founded BF with On San, who has a Ph.D. in physiology.


Meanwhile, after graduating from the Naval Academy, Woo Chae Woon served in the army, but he now works as a bodyguard.

Native Title: 지배종

Also Known As: Dominion , Dominant Species , The Dominant Bell , Jibaejong , 우점종

Screenwriter: Lee Soo Yeon

Genres: Thriller, Drama, Sci-Fi

Source: https://mydramalist.com/731705-dominant-species

Drama: Blood Free

Country: South Korea

Episodes: 10

Airs: Apr 10, 2024 – May 8, 2024

Airs On: Wednesday

Original Network: Disney+, Hulu

Episode 1 [540p]

Episode 2 [540p]

Episode 3 [540p]

Episode 4 [540p]

Episode 5 [540p]


Episode 6 [540p]

Episode 7 [540p]

Episode 8 [540p]

No comments

Post a Comment

Don't Miss